+91 - 9269680001
"There is some problem to retrieve real time data so please uncheck auto in software and enter manual data."

MCX Live Price Demo

SymbolLTPNETCHANGE%CHANGEOPENHIGHLOW
GOLD29666-24-0.08296462972529636
SILVER39861-152-0.38400514005139837
CRUDEOIL3700150.41369437053694
COPPER439.05-0.95-0.22439440.25438.7
LEAD158.65-0.1-0.06158.4158.85158.1
ZINC207.9-0.85-0.41207.65208.2207.35
NICKEL752.81.60.21748754.2746.9
NATURALGAS199-4-1.97202.5202.5198.7
GOLDM29635-23-0.08297002972929600
SILVERM39877-151-0.38401204012039858
CRUDEOILM3701160.43369037053689
COPPERM439.05-0.95-0.22438.9440.2438.75
ALUMINI135.25-0.95-0.7135.55135.55134.8
LEADMINI158.6-0.15-0.09158.35158.85158.05
NICKELM752.71.20.16750754.4746.5
ZINCMINI207.95-0.8-0.38208.1208.15207.35