+91 - 9269680001
Dear user as on demand we have launched new square of nine software for intraday trade.

MCX Live Price Demo

SymbolLTPNETCHANGE%CHANGEOPENHIGHLOW
GOLD31255-22-0.07312573127531225
SILVER3952490.02395103956839438
CRUDEOIL4604390.85457946054579
COPPER458.21.30.28458.35459.1457.55
LEAD154.650.40.26154.25155154.2
ZINC214.45-0.45-0.21214.8215.3214.05
NICKEL947-2.5-0.26950.3952.7940.1
NATURALGAS181.8-0.5-0.27182.1182.1181.4
GOLDM3116400311603118131125
SILVERM3952970.02395553958139434
CRUDEOILM4603380.83458046054556
COPPERM458.21.250.27458459.2456.9
ALUMINI149.7-1.35-0.89150151.15149.1
LEADMINI154.60.350.23154.2154.95154
NICKELM947-2.4-0.25952954.5941.1
ZINCMINI214.5-0.4-0.19215215.35214.05