+91 - 9269680001
Nifty cash 9930 is good level,

MCX Live Price Demo

SymbolLTPNETCHANGE%CHANGEOPENHIGHLOW
GOLD285412100.74283272855928283
SILVER381502690.71377773817037743
CRUDEOIL2965-72-2.37303730472957
COPPER3891.750.45387.45391.8387.25
LEAD143.31.951.38141.6143.7141.6
ZINC177.552.21.25175.75178.9175.75
NICKEL613.22.80.46611.3621.7610.6
NATURALGAS193.4-3.3-1.68196.3196.3192.6
GOLDM285411960.69283332855928300
SILVERM381742570.68378503820037769
CRUDEOILM2965-72-2.37303730472957
COPPERM389.051.80.46387.25391.8387
ALUMINI122.50.20.16122.3123.1122.15
LEADMINI143.31.951.38142143.7141.75
NICKELM613.12.70.44611621.5610.6
ZINCMINI177.552.21.25176.2178.5175.9