+91 - 9269680001
"There is some problem to retrieve real time data so please uncheck auto in software and enter manual data."

FREE tips click here

MCX Live Price Demo

SymbolLTPNETCHANGE%CHANGEOPENHIGHLOW
GOLD297551100.37296012978029595
SILVER38969520.13389003929038883
CRUDEOIL4042-49-1.2406540684018
COPPER450.45-2.25-0.5452.45456450
LEAD165.4-1.3-0.78165.75167.95164.5
ZINC2191.30.6217.65221.25217.05
NICKEL807.812.31.55790812.8786.7
NATURALGAS203.54.22.11200.5207.2200.1
GOLDM29743990.33296152977529600
SILVERM38991520.13389563914538907
CRUDEOILM4042-49-1.2408140814021
COPPERM450.3-2.45-0.54452.05455.95450
ALUMINI141.7-1.8-1.25143.1144.9141.6
LEADMINI165.4-1.3-0.78165.8167.9164.5
NICKELM807.912.41.56792812.9787.5
ZINCMINI2191.30.6217.05221.2216.65